San Lorenzo

  • 5-2-6
Al Inicio

Posiciones LPF Argentina 2026

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
Rosario Central13742+925
Argentinos Juniors13742+625
Gimnasia La Plata14743+325
Belgrano (Córdoba)13643+422
Sarmiento (Junín)14635+121
River Plate13625+520
Barracas Central13544+119
Huracán13544019
Independiente Rivadavia13544-419
Atlético Tucumán14455017
Banfield14356-514
Tigre14347-313
Racing Club13337-612
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto13238-99
Aldosivi13229-88

Líderes 2026

Liga Profesional de Fútbol

Ránkings

Liga Profesional de Fútbol

Diferencial de Goles
-5
E-23º
Goles Anotados
7
30º
Asistencias
5
29º
Goles concedidos
12
E-8º