D. Mitchell
PTS22
AST1
REB3
BLOQ1
E. Mobley
PTS15
AST2
REB6
BLOQ0
J. Allen
PTS14
AST0
REB5
BLOQ0
T. Maxey
PTS15
AST2
REB1
BLOQ0
V. Edgecombe
PTS8
AST2
REB5
BLOQ0
Líderes Diarios
RKJUGADORTEAMOPPSCOREMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AREBASTSTLBLKTOPTSESPN
1D. MitchellCle@Phi69-45167-92-26-7312122235.5
2E. MobleyCle@Phi69-45166-91-32-2620001528.4
3J. AllenCle@Phi69-45136-90-02-2500001423.1
4T. MaxeyPhiCle69-45196-91-32-4120011521.1
5V. EdgecombePhiCle69-45153-61-21-252101816.7
6M. HezonjaCle@Phi69-4592-40-10-022210412.6
7J. EmbiidPhiCle69-45173-101-32-240001910.7
8S. MerrillCle@Phi69-45112-41-20-021100510.3
9L. JamesPhiCle69-45172-61-30-03121558.6
10J. TysonCle@Phi69-45140-20-21-25211118.4
11J. HardenCle@Phi69-45162-71-31-20310267.8
12J. BrownPhiCle69-45152-80-10-03200344.9
13P. WatsonCle@Phi69-45150-40-22-21112124.8
14J. WalkerPhiCle69-4541-10-00-01000024.0
15C. Porter Jr.Cle@Phi69-4550-00-00-02010003.0
16A. BonaPhiCle69-4571-20-10-01000122.5
17K. Caldwell-PopePhiCle69-45120-00-00-01000100.3