Gareth Bale bromeó sobre sus prioridades con una bandera (0:44)
20h
Los 20 clasificados directos a la Euro 2020 (1:06)
23h

Posiciones Elim. Euro

Grupo APJGEPDIFPTS
Inglaterra8701+3121
Czech Republic8503+215
Kosovo8323-311
Bulgaria8134-116
Montenegro8035-193
Grupo BPJGEPDIFPTS
Ukraine8620+1320
Portugal8521+1617
Serbia8422014
Luxemburgo8116-94
Lituania8017-201
Grupo CPJGEPDIFPTS
Alemania8701+2321
Países Bajos8611+1719
Northern Ireland8413-413
Belarus8116-124
Estonia8017-241
Grupo DPJGEPDIFPTS
Suiza8521+1317
Dinamarca8440+1716
Irlanda8341+213
Georgia8224-48
Gibraltar8008-280
Grupo EPJGEPDIFPTS
Croacia8521+1017
Gales8422+414
Slovakia8413+213
Hungary8404-312
Azerbaiyán8017-131
Grupo FPJGEPDIFPTS
España10820+2626
Suecia10631+1421
Norway10451+817
Rumania10424+214
Islas Feroe10109-263
Malta10109-243
Grupo GPJGEPDIFPTS
Polonia10811+1325
Austria10613+1019
North Macedonia10424-114
Slovenia10424+514
Israel10325-211
Letonia10109-253
Grupo HPJGEPDIFPTS
Francia10811+1925
Turkey10721+1523
Islandia10613+319
Albania10415+213
Andorra10118-174
Moldavia10109-223
Grupo IPJGEPDIFPTS
Bélgica101000+3730
Rusia10802+2524
Escocia10505-315
Cyprus10316-510
Kazajistán10316-410
San Marino100010-500
Group JPJGEPDIFPTS
Italia101000+3330
Finlandia10604+618
Grecia10424-214
Bosnia y Herzegovina10415+313
Armenia10316-1110
Liechtenstein10028-292