Samsunspor

  • 1-1-7
  • 17° en Super Lig de Turquía

Posiciones SLTUR 2026-27

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
Galatasaray10811+1125
Amed SFK9621+1020
Trabzonspor9612+1419
Besiktas9603+818
Fenerbahce9513+1516
Çorum FK10514+516
Kasimpasa9441+416
Kocaelispor9504+215
Erzurum BB10424-614
Goztepe9333+312
Alanyaspor9333-212
Istanbul Basaksehir9324-211
Caykur Rizespor9315-410
Gaziantep FK9225-68
Konyaspor10226-78
Genclerbirligi9225-118
Samsunspor
Eyupspor9108-213

Líderes 2026-27

Super Lig de Turquía

Ránkings

Super Lig de Turquía

Diferencial de Goles
-13
17º
Goles Anotados
8
E-14º
Asistencias
6
E-11º
Goles concedidos
21
17º