Phoenix Rising FC

  • 10-10-10
  • 8° en USL Championship

Posiciones USL Championship 2026

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
New Mexico United301578+1152
El Paso Locomotive FC3015510+1050
Lexington3014610+1848
Sacramento Republic FC2912125+1348
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC301389+647
San Antonio FC3011127+245
FC Tulsa3011109+343
Phoenix Rising FC
Orange County SC3010911-1039
Oakland Roots299119038
Las Vegas Lights FC3010614-736
Monterey Bay306618-2024

Líderes 2026

USL Championship

Ránkings

USL Championship

Diferencial de Goles
-1
E-15º
Goles Anotados
45
E-6º
Asistencias
28
11º
Goles concedidos
46
E-17º