Orange County SC

  • 10-9-9
  • 8° en USL Championship

Posiciones USL Championship 2026

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
El Paso Locomotive FC291559+1150
New Mexico United291478+1049
Sacramento Republic FC2912125+1348
Lexington2813510+1644
FC Tulsa2911108+543
San Antonio FC2910127+142
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC281189+341
Orange County SC
Oakland Roots299119038
Las Vegas Lights FC2810612-436
Phoenix Rising FC289910-336
Monterey Bay285617-2021

Líderes 2026

USL Championship

Ránkings

USL Championship

Diferencial de Goles
-7
20º
Goles Anotados
37
E-12º
Asistencias
21
E-19º
Goles concedidos
44
20º