Cercle Brugge KSV

  • 1-3-6
Al Inicio

Posiciones 1BEL 2026-27

EquipoJGEPDIFPTS
Club Brugge10901+1827
Union St.-Gilloise10820+2226
KAA Gent10811+1325
Royal Charleroi SC10802+924
Anderlecht10613+219
Racing Genk10433+415
Lommel SK10433+215
KVC Westerlo10424014
Standard Liege10334-112
Zulte-Waregem10325-411
Antwerp10316-610
Waasland-Beveren10316-710
Oud-Heverlee Leuven10235-79
KV Mechelen9234-79
Sint-Truidense10226-38
RAAL La Louvière10217-107
Cercle Brugge KSV
KV Kortrijk9117-164

Líderes 2026-27

Liga Profesional de Bélgica

Ránkings

Liga Profesional de Bélgica

Diferencial de Goles
-10
17º
Goles Anotados
11
E-13º
Asistencias
3
17º
Goles concedidos
21
17º