Queen's Park

  • 2-1-9
  • 10° en División 1 de Escocia
No hay noticias disponibles

Posiciones D1ESC 2026-27

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
Partick Thistle12741+1125
Stenhousemuir13724+123
Raith Rovers12633+721
Dunfermline Athletic12561+421
Livingston13625+720
Inverness Caledonian Thistle12543+519
Ayr United11335-212
Arbroath12327-1111
Greenock Morton11218-97
Queen's Park

Líderes 2026-27

División 1 de Escocia

Ránkings

División 1 de Escocia

Diferencial de Goles
-13
10º
Goles Anotados
6
10º
Asistencias
1
E-8º
Goles concedidos
19
10º