Udinese

  • 1-2-7
  • 19° en Serie A

Posiciones Serie A 2026-27

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
Internazionale9810+1525
Lazio9810+1525
AS Roma10730+1824
Como9621+920
AC Milan9531+718
Frosinone9522+817
Napoli9423+614
Juventus9423+114
Bologna10424+114
Torino9414013
Cagliari9414-513
Atalanta9324-111
Genoa9315-510
Lecce9306-99
Sassuolo9225-88
Monza10217-77
Fiorentina9126-105
Parma9126-105
Udinese
Venezia9108-133

Líderes 2026-27

Serie A

Ránkings

Serie A

Diferencial de Goles
-9
E-16º
Goles Anotados
9
16º
Asistencias
6
E-17º
Goles concedidos
18
15º