Como

  • 7-2-1
  • 4° en Serie A

Posiciones Serie A 2026-27

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
Lazio9810+1525
Internazionale10811+1325
AS Roma10730+1824
Como
AC Milan10631+921
Frosinone9522+817
Napoli9423+614
Juventus9423+114
Bologna10424+114
Torino9414013
Cagliari9414-513
Atalanta9324-111
Genoa9315-510
Lecce9306-99
Sassuolo9225-88
Monza10217-77
Fiorentina9126-105
Parma9126-105
Udinese10127-125
Venezia10109-143

Líderes 2026-27

Serie A

Ránkings

Serie A

Diferencial de Goles
9
E-4º
Goles Anotados
17
E-6º
Asistencias
14
6º
Goles concedidos
8
2º