Sporting Gijón

  • 6-1-3
  • 4° en Segunda División de España

Sporting Gijón

SOCCER

    Valencia le ganó al Gijón y avanzó en la Copa del Rey

    • 10M
    Al Inicio

    Posiciones 2ESP 2026-27

    EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
    Almería10802+1324
    Eibar10712+922
    Castellón9621+1120
    Sporting Gijón10613+219
    Mallorca10532+718
    CD Sabadell9441+316
    Girona9432+615
    Burgos9423+214
    Real Oviedo9423+214
    Granada9423+114
    Real Valladolid9333+212
    Tenerife9333-212
    Córdoba10406-512
    RC Celta Fortuna9324-111
    Eldense9324-111
    Las Palmas9324-311
    Leganés10325-911
    FC Andorra9315-210
    Real Sociedad II10226-78
    Cádiz914407
    Ceuta9126-125
    Albacete10019-161

    Líderes 2026-27

    Segunda División de España

    Ránkings

    Segunda División de España

    Diferencial de Goles
    1
    E-10º
    Goles Anotados
    9
    19º
    Asistencias
    6
    E-18º
    Goles concedidos
    8
    5º