Padova

  • 4-2-4
  • 8° en Serie B de Italia
Al Inicio

Posiciones BITA 2026-27

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
Palermo9720+1023
Modena10622+820
Ascoli9531+1018
Mantova10532+418
Pisa9432+515
Benevento10433+415
Sudtirol10352+114
Padova
Hellas Verona9333+312
US Avellino9333+312
Cremonese10334-112
Cesena10262-312
Virtus Entella9243+110
Carrarese9315-110
Arezzo9315-1010
Vicenza9234-59
Juve Stabia933308
Empoli9216-77
Catanzaro10136-116
Sampdoria9126-105

Líderes 2026-27

Serie B de Italia

Ránkings

Serie B de Italia

Diferencial de Goles
-1
E-12º
Goles Anotados
9
E-14º
Asistencias
5
E-18º
Goles concedidos
10
E-6º