Estadísticas de Tarjetas Campeonato Brasileño de Serie A - 2026-27

Tarjetas
POSEquipoPTAtrPTS
1Santos31904102
2Grêmio3179594
Botafogo3179594
Corinthians3182494
5Red Bull Bragantino3178593
6Internacional3178490
7Mirassol3177489
8Flamengo3165786
9Cruzeiro3175384
10Fluminense3176282
11Coritiba3156880
12Vitória3169378
13Remo3162577
14Bahia3170276
Palmeiras3161576
16Chapecoense3065271
São Paulo3165271
18Athletico Paranaense3161267
19Vasco da Gama3060266
20Atlético-MG3151463

Glosario

  • POS:Ránking
  • P:Juegos jugados
  • TA:Tarjetas amarillas
  • TR:Tarjetas rojas
  • PTS:Puntos